SLEDUJTE ONLINE:
A-tým: 25.3. 2. FZ 17:00 Poruba – Vsetín

2006/2007

1., st 13.9.2006
Dukla - Ostrava
 4:6
2., so 16.9.2006
Havl.Brod - Ostrava
 2:0
3., st 20.9.2006
Ostrava - Olomouc
 4:2
4., so 23.9.2006
Ústí n.L. - Ostrava
 5:1
5., po 25.9.2006
Ostrava - Kadaň
 3:2
6., st 27.9.2006
Hr. Králové - Ostrava
 3:1
7., so 30.9.2006
Ostrava - Beroun
 5:2
8., st 4.10.2006
Havířov - Ostrava
 2:1p
9., so 7.10.2006
Ostrava - Prostějov
 5:1
10., po 9.10.2006
Kometa - Ostrava
 5:0
11., st 11.10.2006
Chomutov - Ostrava
 5:4
13., st 18.10.2006
Ostrava - Třebíč
 0:2
12., so 21.10.2006
Ml.Boleslav - Ostrava
 4:3
14., st 25.10.2006
Ostrava - Dukla
 6:4
15., so 28.10.2006
Ostrava - Havl.Brod
 3:4sn
16., po 30.10.2006
Olomouc - Ostrava
 5:3
18., so 4.11.2006
Kadaň - Ostrava
 2:3sn
19., po 6.11.2006
Ostrava - Hr. Králové
 2:3sn
20., st 8.11.2006
Beroun - Ostrava
 4:3
21., so 11.11.2006
Havířov - Ostrava
 3:4
17., po 13.11.2006
Ostrava - Ústí n.L.
 2:0
22., st 15.11.2006
Prostějov - Ostrava
 6:5sn
23., so 18.11.2006
Ostrava - Kometa
 2:3
24., čt 23.11.2006
Ostrava - Chomutov
 5:4sn
25., so 25.11.2006
Ostrava - Ml.Boleslav
 2:3
26., st 29.11.2006
Třebíč - Ostrava
 0:3
27., st 6.12.2006
Ostrava - Dukla
 5:3
28., so 9.12.2006
Havl.Brod - Ostrava
 2:6
29., po 11.12.2006
Ostrava - Olomouc
 2:4
30., st 13.12.2006
Ústí n.L. - Ostrava
 3:4p
31., so 16.12.2006
Ostrava - Kadaň
 8:2
32., st 20.12.2006
Hr. Králové - Ostrava
 3:4
33., st 3.1.2007
Beroun - Ostrava
 0:4
34., so 6.1.2007
Ostrava - Havířov
 0:3
35., st 10.1.2007
Ostrava - Prostějov
 3:5
36., so 13.1.2007
Kometa - Ostrava
 7:1
37., st 17.1.2007
Ostrava - Chomutov
 5:6p
38., so 20.1.2007
Ml.Boleslav - Ostrava
 7:1
39., st 24.1.2007
Ostrava - Třebíč
 2:1
40., st 31.1.2007
Dukla - Ostrava
 3:2
41., so 3.2.2007
Ostrava - Havl.Brod
 6:0
42., st 7.2.2007
Olomouc - Ostrava
 3:4
43., so 10.2.2007
Ostrava - Ústí n.L.
 4:2
44., st 14.2.2007
Kadaň - Ostrava
 1:2sn
45., po 19.2.2007
Ostrava - Hr. Králové
 2:4
46., st 21.2.2007
Ostrava - Beroun
 6:2
47., so 24.2.2007
Ostrava - Havířov
 5:4
48., st 28.2.2007
Prostějov - Ostrava
 4:1
49., so 3.3.2007
Ostrava - Kometa
 4:3p
50., st 7.3.2007
Chomutov - Ostrava
 5:3
51., so 10.3.2007
Ostrava - Ml.Boleslav
 2:3
52., st 14.3.2007
Třebíč - Ostrava
 4:3
ČF1, ne 18.3.2007
Hr. Králové - Ostrava
 3:1
ČF2, po 19.3.2007
Hr. Králové - Ostrava
 5:2
ČF3, čt 22.3.2007
Ostrava - Hr. Králové
 4:2
ČF4, pá 23.3.2007
Ostrava - Hr. Králové
 7:2
ČF5, ne 25.3.2007
Hr. Králové - Ostrava
 3:1
ČF6, út 27.3.2007
Ostrava - Hr. Králové
 4:6